Office Bearers

Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower

Head Boy

Snehil Sharma

Head Boy
Snehil-Sharma(x)-Head-Boy

Head Girl

Pankhuri Garg

Head Girl
Pankhuri-Garg(x)-Head-Girl


Daffodil House

Rashmi

Captain – VIII
Rashmi(viii)-Prefect

Daffodil House

Lovish Goyal

Vice Captain – X
Lovish-Goyal(x)-Vice-captain(house--Daffodil)

Lily House

Meghna Sharma

Captain – X
Meghna-Sharma(x)Captain-(house-lily)

Lily House

Ayush Bhatnagar

Vice Captain – X
Ayush-Bhatnagar(x)-Vice-captain(-house-lily)

Iris House

Yuvraj Singhal

Captain – VIII
yuvraj-singhal(viii)-captain-(house-iris)

Iris House

Mehar Kaur Nakai

Vice Captain – IX
Mehar-Kaur-Nakai(ix)-Vice-captain(house-iris)

Tulip House

Jatin Chhabra

Captain – IX
Jatin-Chhabra-ix-Captain-house-Tulip

Tulip House

Ayon Kumar

Captain – IX
ayon-ghosh-ix-vice-captain-house-Tulip

Prefect

Aastha Sharma

Class – VI
aastha-sharma-vi-prefect

Prefect

Aditya Kumar Giri

Class – II
aditya-kumar-giri-ii-prefect

Prefect

Akshat Dubey

Class – UKG α
Akshat-Dubey-UKG-A-Prefect

Prefect

Aman Pathak

Class – VII
Aman-Pathak-vii-Prefect

Prefect

Ambika Ahuja

UKG – ß
ambika-ahuja-UKG-B-Prefect

Prefect

Arnav Kochhar

Class – I ß
arnav-kochhar-1-b-Prefect

Prefect

Asmi Bhardwaj

Class – V
asmi-ahardwaj-v-prefect

Prefect

Bhavya Mittal

Class – VI
Bhavya-Mittal(vi)-Prefect

Prefect

Chahat Bhaskar

Class – IX
chahat-bhaskar(ix)-prefect

Prefect

Daksh Garg

Class – VI
daksh-garg(vi)prefect

Prefect

Dashampreet

Class- I α
dashampreet-kaur(1-a)-prefect

Prefect

Gaurish Garg

Class – III
gaurish-garg(iii)prefect

Prefect

Gurleen Chahal

Class – VII
Gurleen-Chahal(vii)-Prefect

Prefect

Krish Goyal

Class – IV ß
krish-goyal(iv-b)prefect

Prefect

Kunal Garg

Class – VIII
Kunal-Garg(viii)-Prefect

Prefect

Nupur Chawla

Class – IV ß
nupur-chawla-(iv-b)-prefect

Prefect

Piyush Narang

Class- I α
Piyush-Narang(-1-a)-Prefect

Prefect

Prakhar Gupta

Class – IX
Prakhar-Gupta(ix)-Prefect

Prefect

Raghavi

Class – X
Raghavi(x)-Prefect

Prefect

Rashmi

Class – VIII
Rashmi(viii)-Prefect

Prefect

Rehaan Malik

Class – IV α
rehaan-malik(iv-a)prefect

Prefect

Ridhi Garg

Class – I ß
ridhi-garg(1-b)-prefect

Prefect

Saksham Kakkar

Class- UKG ß
Saksham-Kakkar(ukg-b)-Prefect

Prefect

Saraa Niranjan

Class – II
Saraa-Niranjan-Kothari(-ii)-Prefect

Prefect

Sarang Kalsi

Class – X
Sarang-Kalsi(x)-Prefect

Prefect

Shreya Goyal

Class – III
shreya-goyal(iii)-prefect

Prefect

Soumya Joshi

Class – UKG α
soumya-joshi-(ukg-a)prefect

Prefect

Yashika Dhawan

Class – IV α
yashika-dhawan(iv-a)prefect